116 Avenue Montjovis - 87100 Limoges - Téléphone : 05 55 77 90 94 - Mail : patriote-coop.87@ffgym.com
Résultats GAF
 
 

CIRCUIT ÉDUCATIF DéPARTEMENTAL POUSSINES

6/16CLARA PERRIER -NESSA RUCHAUD -ODILE SIMONNEAU - LIZA VANNIER 163.997
7/16KIARA BOURIOL -LUCIE BRISSIAUD -CELIA KOWALISZYN -SARA PARKHAMOVICH -ROSE VASSAUX154.330
12/16FAUSTINE BESSE -LAELI BOURIQUET - CLEANE BOUTISSOU -ANDREA MONTIS -EMMA SAVOYE143.431
 
 

trophéE DéPARTEMENTAL dR TC

1/9NINA BOYER - CLARA CHABRILLANGEAS -KASSANDRA DEGLANE - AMELINE GOURIER - STESSY MEYNIER162.130
 

TROPHéE déPARTEMENTAL DR BENJ/MIN

1/12GAËLLE BOS -EMMY BOYER - ELOÏSE DENARDOU - TULIN OZKUL - MARIE PARKHAMOVICH165.961
3/12LOUISE SERRE - MARGAUX SALAS - CLEMENCE PERRIER -CELIA LEBLANC - MARIYA BELABDELLI164.096
4/12ANNA NICOLAS - MORGANE LAVEN - MARINE LANNAUD -ALIENOR NOUHAUD159.564
6/12MANON GUILLOT - LEA DANG - JUSTINE PERRIER -JANISSE AYAMA -MARGAUX SEGUY150.396
 

TROPHÉE DÉPARTEMENTAL PAR éQUIPE LIBRE ZONE TC

5/12JULIETTE SAMARY - MANON ARRIETA - MATHILDE MARCOUX - JULIE GUILLON -CLARA SCHEFFER159.562
9/12ESTELLE THEILLET - MANON JUNIEN -MARJORIE BARDET - AMELIE LAVERGNE - ALINE OZKUL154.430
11/12JILIANE ARNOUD - CERINE BELABDELLI - MAILYS NOZIERE -DELPHINE LAUTRETTE - LAURINE SAVOINI153.262
 

TROPHéE DéPARTEMENTAL PAR éQUIPE critéRIUM BENJAMINES

2/3THANH DUMASDELAGE - KAYLIA GENEVIEVE -LOU-ANN GUINGUET -JENNY M BARGA - KIM VERRIER-TOURNOIS159.931
 

TROPHéE déPARTEMENTAL PAR éQUIPE cRITERIUM BENJ/MIN

2/4JULIA DACOSTA -EMMA DECHAMP - LEA DUMAINE - SORAYA FAUCHER - ADELE ROUX160.263
 

TROPHéE déPARTEMENTAL DR BENJAMINES

2/8EMMA AUBISSE -LAURIANNE GOURIER -AGATHE MARKOV--SALIN -LUCIE MIDOU146.596
7/8ZOE ANSART - REJANE HAMON -PAULINE MICHELON - CELESTINE OLIVA131.429
 
 

Trophée Fédéral Départemental

2/3ALIZEE CHATARD -CLEMENTINE TAHIR - CLEMENCE PICQ - SALOME DE ANGELI200.350
3/3LALIE DENES - MANON DROUAL - LAUREEN THOMAS - MELANIE THORE 183.900
 
 

trophée fédéral 14-15 ans

4/6DENES Lalie (FRA)60.950
 

trophée fédéral 16 ans & +

2/11TAHIR Clémentine (FRA)65.350
3/11PICQ Clémence (FRA)64.800
8/11DE ANGELI Salomé (FRA)61.750
9/11THOMAS Laureen (FRA)61.300
10/11CHATARD Alizee (FRA)60.450
 

libre zone 15 ans

8/9BELABDELLI Cerine (FRA)46.599
 

libre zone 16 ans

2/5THEILLET Estelle (FRA)49.631
3/5JUNIEN Manon (FRA)49.366
 

Libre zone 17 ans

4/9SCHEFFER Clara (FRA)51.099
5/9MARCOUX Mathilde (FRA)50.966
6/9LAVERGNE Amélie (FRA)49.333
 

libre zone 20 ans & -

1/4SAMARY Juliette (FRA)56.566
2/4OZKUL Aline (FRA)50.065
 

libre zone 21 ans & +

1/2ARRIETA Manon (FRA)53.365
2/2ROLLAND-PIEGUE Laure (FRA)Forfait
 

criterium ir 10 ans

3/14DUMASDELAGE Thanh (FRA)53.699
6/14VERRIER-TOURNOIS Kim (FRA)49.399
9/14GENEVIEVE Kaylia (FRA)49.132
10/14M BARGA Jenny (FRA)46.065
 

criterium ir 11 ans

3/10GUINGUET Lou-ann (FRA)49.299
 

criterium ir 12 ans

1/8ROUX Adèle (FRA)55.565
3/8DACOSTA Julia (FRA)53.098
5/8DUMAINE Lea (FRA)51.665
 

criterium ir 13 ans

1/4FAUCHER Soraya (FRA)53.731
2/4DROUAL Manon (FRA)51.732
3/4DECHAMP Emma (FRA)50.765
4/4MOUMOU-BAZIN Melissa (FRA)0.000
Résultats GAM
 
 

TROPHéE DéPARTEMENTAL
CRITERIUMS IR BENJAMINS

2/2GASPARD LIEBERT -NOE PENOT -
HECTOR QUERIAUD
171.100
 

TROPHéE DéPARTEMENTAL
CRITERIUMS IR TC

2/2ETIENNE DOUTEAU - THEO DUMAINE - CLEMENT GIAMBRONE -
JULIEN LEBLANC -VICTOR RAYMOND
190.450
 

CIRCUIT ÉDUCATIF
POUSSINS

2/2ALIX LIEBERT - TIMOTHEE BOURGEOIS -
NOAÎM AITAKKA OUALI - KILLIAN PEINE -
MATEO VIGHETTI
214.900
 
 

Libre IR C/J/S

2/4LEBLANC Julien (FRA)41.665
3/4RAYMOND Victor (FRA)38.366
4/4DOUTEAU Etienne (FRA)forfait
 

criterium ir 10 ans

3/3PENOT Noé (FRA)54.799
 

Criterium Ir - 11 ans

1/1QUERIAUD Gaspard (FRA)57.332
 

Criterium IR 14 ans

2/4DUMAINE Theo (FRA)60.664
3/4GIAMBRONE Clement (FRA)57.065
4BOURCART Thomas (FRA)54.465
 

eN COMPétition 2016

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Suivez nous sur :
Contact webmaster